Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 14 October 2020 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Council Offices, Foster Avenue, Beeston NG9 1AB

Contact:    Email: committees@broxtowe.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Eileen H Atherton Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Bagshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan A Bagshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lydia A Ball BEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barbara C Carr Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen J Carr Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mel J Crow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Edward Cubley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Teresa A Cullen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ray H Darby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shane Easom Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn A Elliott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Fletcher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan C Goold Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Grindell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Hallam Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Handley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marie Hannah Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard I Jackson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eric Kerry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephanie Kerry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Halimah G Khaled MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynda A Lally Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Lally Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hannah Land Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard D MacRae Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Greg Marshall Committee Member Expected
Councillor John W McGrath Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill M Owen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip J Owen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joshua Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet C Patrick Chair Expected
Councillor Don Pringle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Milan Radulovic MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trish Roberts-Thomson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard S Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul D Simpson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen E Skinner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin M Tideswell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian L Tyler Committee Member Expected
Councillor David K Watts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Williamson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert D Willimott Committee Member Expected